Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'Mopar would do better'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Wrestling
    • International Wrestling
    • College Wrestling
    • High School Wrestling
    • Youth Wrestling
    • Women's Wrestling
    • Coaching & Officiating
    • Coaching Jobs
    • Camps & Clinics
  • Grappling & Mixed Martial Arts
    • Grappling
    • MMA & Fighting
    • Tournament Information
  • User Feedback
    • Site Suggestions
    • Technical Issues
    • Forum Rules

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


Firstname


Lastname


State of Residence

Found 1 result

  1. Bonus: I'll attach my handfilled out brackets so you can see where I biasedly eliminated your team's competitors as well as mock my terrible, child like handwriting. I also only did this to 8 places at each weight, even though I know the allocations vary because I'm super lazy. 125: 1. Thomas Gilman, Iowa 2. Nate Tomasello, Ohio Staet 3. Tim Lambert, Nebraska 4. Conor youtsey, Michigan 5. Jordan Conaway, Penn State 6. Jesse Delgado, Illionois 7. Ethan Lizak, Minnesota 8. Luke Welch, Purdue Semifinals: Gilman vs. Conaway, Tomasello vs. Delgado. 133: 1. Chris Dardanes, Minnesota 2. Jimmy Gulibon, Penn State 3. Johnni DiJulius, Ohio State 4. Cory Clark, Iowa 5. Ryan Taylor, Wisconsin 6. Zane Richards, Illinois 7. Rossi Bruno, Michigan 8. Scott Delvecchio, Rutgers Semifinals: Dardanes vs. Clark, Gulibon vs. Taylor 141: 1. Nick Dardanes, Minnesota 2. Logan Stieber, Ohio State 3. Anthony Ashnault, Rutgers 4. Anthony Abidin, Nebraska 5. Steven Rodriguez, Illinois 6. Josh Dziewa, Iowa 7. George Fisher, Michigan 8. Nick Lawrence, Purdue Semifinals: Stieber vs. Ashnault, Abidin vs. Dardanes 149: 1. Jason Tsirtsis, Northwestern 2. Brandon Sorenson, Iowa 3. Hunter Stieber, Ohio State 4. Zack Beitz, Penn State 5. Alex Pantaleo, Michigan 6. Ken Theobold, Rutgers 7. Jake Short, Minnesota 8. Kyle Langenderfer, Illinois Semifinals: Sorenson vs. Pantaleo, Tsirtsis vs. Beitz 157: 1. Dylan Ness, Minnesota 2. Isaiah Martinez, Illinois 3. James Green, Nebraska 4. Doug Welch, Purdue 5. Josh Demas, Ohio State 6. Brian Murphy, Michigan 7. Anthony Perrotti, Rutgers 8. Luke Frey, Penn State Semifinals: Martinez vs. Welch, Green vs. Ness 165: 1. Isaac Jordan, Wisconsin 2. Bo Jordan, Ohio State 3. Nick Moore, Iowa 4. Taylor Walsh, Indiana 5. Pierce Harger, Northwestern 6. Nick Wanzek, Minnesota 7. Garrett Hammond, Penn State 8. Jackson Morse, Illinois Semifinals: B. Jordan vs. Harger, Walsh vs. I. Jordan 174: 1. Mike Evans, Iowa 2. Logan Storley, Minnesota 3. Robert Kokesh, Nebraska 4. Matt Brown, Penn State 5. Zac Brunson, Illinois 6. Nathan Jackson, Indiana 7. Mark Martin, Ohio State 8. Chad Welch, Purdue Semifinals: Kokesh vs. Storley, Evans vs. Brown 184: 1. Sam Brooks, Iowa 2. Domenic Abounader, Michigan 3. Brett Pfarr, Minnesota 4. Kenny Courts, Ohio State 5. Ricky Robertson, Wisconsin 6. TJ Dudley, Nebraska 7. Matt McCutcheon, Penn State 8. Nikko Reyes, Illinois Semifinals: Brooks vs. Courts, Dudley vs. Abounader 197: 1. Kyle Snyder, Ohio State 2. Morgan McIntosh, Penn State 3. Scott Schiller, Minnesota 4. Nathan Burak, Iowa 5. Timmy McCall, Wisconsin 6. Max Huntley, Michigan 7. Aaron Studebaker, Nebraska 8. Alex Polizzi, Northwestern HW: 1. Mike McMullen, Northwestern 2. Bobby Telford, Iowa 3. Adam Coon, Michigan 4. Michael Kroells, Minnesota 5. Connor Medbery, Wisconsin 6. Jimmy Lawson, Penn State 7. Nick Tavanello, Ohio State 8. Billy Smith, Rutgers Big ten Predictions 1.pdf
×
×
  • Create New...