Jump to content
wrestfan

Iran Wrestling News

Recommended Posts

the IAWF (Iran Wrestling Federation) technical committee decided to expel Younes Sarmasti from the national trials because of his poor performance at the ISG Games, they called it "lack of motivation"

 

they also warned Jaber Sadeghzadeh to make his mind to pick freestyle wrestling or Pahlewani wrestling, he can't wrestle in both styles. he qualified for the trials via Pahlewani but they want him to focus only on freestyle.

 

and in Greco, they gave permission to former Olympic champions Hamid Sourian and Omid Norouzi to wrestle in the trials if they want (which I highly doubt) both of them didn't make it clear if they want to continue wrestling or not.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Who is at 57 for the trials? 

 

I wrote the complete list of "qualified" wrestlers in the 1st page of this thread but that list is far from final, they reviewed all those wrestlers one by one and apparently didn't approve some of them (specially those from the nationals level C) they will publish the final list soon. beside that there are some wrestlers who were injured during the pre-trials . so I guess there will be few changes in that list. they will add Ehsanpour, Esmaeilpour, probably Teymouri and even Ahmad Mohammadi to the list. (who is apparently training for the trials)

 

you are right about Sadeghi, I won't surprise if they expel him as well (even though I won't be surprised if they give Sarmasti another chance as well) but Talaei himself usually supports Sadeghi even when he losses badly.

 

PS: I just read an interview with Teymouri, apparently they already let him wrestle at the trials. he wasn't injured during the pre-trials, he just lost to Alireza Ghasemi.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

here is the final list of eligible wrestlers for the trials. they gave chance to wrestlers who were undefeated in the nationals level C. (that was a team event) there are also few wild cards and wrestlers who got a chance since they were injured during the pre-trials and they could prove it.

 

as I said before Sarmasti despite winning the nationals can't wrestle here

 

surprisingly no wild card for Teymouri !! and there is also Reza Yazdani here, we know he can't wrestle right now.. so in a summary only 3 notable wrestlers are added to the list, Ehsanpour, Esmaeilpour and Mohammadi as expected.

 

* Goleij is listed at 86kg but I believe he will wrestle at 97.

 

57kg:

Hassan Rahimi (Tehran - Olympics)

Reza Atri (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 2nd)

Mohammad Tahmasebizadeh (Golestan - Nationals A, 3rd)

Rouhollah Nematian (Qom - Nationals B, 1st)

Alireza Hatami (Kish - Nationals B, 2nd)

Nader Hajaghania (Kerman - Nationals C, 1st)

Habibollah Sohrabi (Ilam - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Sajjad Salehpour (Isfahan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Alireza Rastegar (Fars - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Omid Jalali-Bahar (Alborz - Open, 1st)

Hamid Khalili (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Yaser Heidargholinejad (Golestan - Open, 3rd)

 

61kg:

Iman Sadeghi (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Mohammad Maleki (East Azarbaijan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Peiman Biabani (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd / World Juniors)

Mohammad Namjoo-Motlagh (Golestan - Nationals B, 1st)

Reza Ghanbarzadeh (Khorasan Razavi - Nationals B, 2nd)

Amir Fattah (Isfahan - Nationals C, 1st)

Mehran Nassiri (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Pejman Jorbonyan (Tehran - Open, 2nd)

Behzad Behrouzirad (Kermanshah - Open, 3rd)

Behnam Ehsanpour (Mazandaran - Wild Card)

Masoud Esmaeilpour (Mazandaran - Wild Card)

 

65kg:

Mehdi Yeganeh-Jafari (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Mostafa Aghajani (Tehran - Nationals A, 2nd)

Navid Zangeneh (Tavabe Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Saman Bahari (Qazvin - Nationals B, 1st)

Meisam Heidari (Zanjan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Siavash Ahmadzadeh (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Mostafa Ebrahimi (South Khorasan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Meisam Nassiri (Zanjan - Open, 1st)

Farzad Amouzadeh (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Morteza Ghiasi (Lorestan - Open, 3rd)

Ahmad Mohammadi (Mazandaran - Injury)

 

70kg:

Mostafa Hosseinkhani (Tehran - World Championships)

Hamed Rashidi (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 1st)

Asghar Jebeli (Golestan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Farzad Kolivand (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Masoud Kamarvand (Markazi - Nationals B, 1st)

Teymour Ganjaliha (Qazvin - Nationals B, 2nd)

Saeid Salehi (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Saeid Dadashpour (Tehran - Open, 1st)

Jamal Ebadi (Khuzestan - Open, 2nd)

Mehrshad Akbari (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

 

74kg:

Ahmad Bazri (Mazandaran - World Juniors)

Peiman Yarahmadi (Lorestan - Nationals A, 1st)

Reza Afzali (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 2nd)

Hamid Reza Zarinpeikar (Tavabe Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Ali Mousavi (Gilan - Nationals B, 1st)

Yashar Kalvani (West Azarbaijan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Mohammad Zareei (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Jamal Ramezani (Khuzestan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Mohammad Reza Kheder (Semnan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Omid Hassantabar (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Hossein Eliasi (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Mostafa Ghiasi (Lorestan - Open, 3rd)

 

86kg:

Hassan Yazdani (Mazandaran - Olympics)

Mojtaba Goleij (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Alireza Karimi (Alborz - Nationals A, 2nd)

Vahid Shahmohammadi (Hamedan - Nationals A, 3rd)

Hanif Bagherzadeh (West Azarbaijan - Nationals B, 1st)

Esmaeil Mahmoudi (Khorasan Razavi - Nationals B, 2nd)

Nader Hamedipour (Fars - Nationals C, 1st)

Mohammad Javad Ebrahimi (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Kamran Ghasempour (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Ezzatollah Akbari (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

 

97kg:

Hossein Shahbazi (Tehran - World Juniors)

Amir Mohammadi (North Khorasan - Nationals A, 1st)

Jamal Mirzaei (Hamedan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Hassan Rahimi (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Hamid Kamarvand (Markazi - Nationals B, 1st)

Amir Hossein Mirbabashahi (Gilan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Ehsan Amini (Bushehr - Nationals C, 1st)

Elias Bakhtiari (Alborz - Open, 1st)

Hossein Ramezanian (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Abbas Tahan (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

Reza Yazdani (Mazandaran - Injury)

 

125kg:

Komeil Ghasemi (Mazandaran - Olympics)

Amir Reza Amiri (Lorestan - World Juniors)

Mohammad Reza Azarshakib (Tehran - Nationals A, 1st)

Yadollah Mohebbi (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 2nd)

Jaber Sadeghzadeh (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Akbar Sobhani (Ardebil - Nationals B, 1st)

Jafar Shams-Nateri (Gilan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Pouria Rahmani (Fars - Nationals C, 1st)

Saeid Amiri (Bushehr - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Amin Taheri (Tehran - Open, 1st)

Mehran Mirzaei (Hamedan - Open, 2nd)

Reza Mousavi (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

Edited by wrestfan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

here is the list for Greco, I only write the notable names

 

59kg (12 wrestlers)

Mohammad Nourbakhsh, Shirzad Beheshti, Mohsen Hajipour, Hamid Sourian, Saman Abdevali

 

66kg (14)

Abdolmohammad Papi, Omid Norouzi, Ali Arsalan, Mehdi Zeidvand

 

71kg (11)

Boroumand Aslan, Farshad Belfakkeh, Afshin Biabangard

 

75kg (12)

Mohammad Ali Geraei, Saeid Abdevali, Payam Bouyeri, Hadi Alizadeh

* Geraei is listed at 75kg but I think he will wrestle at 71

 

80kg (11)

Yousef Ghaderian, Ramin Taheri

 

85kg (11)

Mehdi Fallah, Hossein Nouri, Mojtaba Karimfar, Saman Azizi

 

98kg (11)

Ghasem Rezaei, Mehdi Aliyari, Mostafa Salehizadeh, Ali Akbar Heidari

 

130kg (10)

Amir Ghasemi-Monjazi, Behnam Mehdizadeh

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Also Bazri is wrestling as an 84 junior, so is he even showing up to this? He's listed as a 74.

 

I assume they list wrestlers only in the weight they were qualified, I thnk if they want to change weight they have to officially ask for that. which will happen for some wrestlers for sure, Goleij, Geraei and Bazri.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

This year they changed the format of Iran wrestling league and made it home and away again. but this time it will be held throughout the year (not only in 2-3 months) there was an important dual tonight with some interesting results.

Javad Ebrahimi lost to his unknown opponent Vahid Shahmohammadi 5-5, we also had an important match at 97 between #1 and #2 in Iran where Mohammadi beat Shahbazi 4-1. and at the super heavyweight Mohebbi beat Amin Taheri 6-5.

 

Bahman Teymouri also had hard time against his unknown opponent "Ali Mousavi" winning only 6-5. Hosseinkhani, Esmaeilpour and Sarmasti won their matches easily.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Do these guys make good money wrestling in the league? How is the league compared to previous years? I heard Parviz Hadi a few months ago saying that it's worse. 

 

I think Hadi was talking about the previous format, in past we had a league home and away in 2-3 months, I believe they could make a good money in that league (the word good is relative as you know) but Khadem didn't like that league format, he believed that league benefits the rest but hurt our top wrestlers , Yazdani first got injured during a league match before the 2012 Olympics. also cutting weight multiple times in a short period is no good. then they brought up a new format, a series of one-day Grand Prix tournament , nobody liked that, sponsors left the league, empty stadiums, no TV coverage etc. most national wrestlers decided to not waste their time by wrestling there.

 

we know in Iran (and probably any other country) wrestlers can make money only if they make the NT and win world/Olympic/Asian Games medals. League was good for the rest to keep them motivated. that was good for the national team but not for the wrestling community in General.

 

this year they brought up a new format. again home and away (which is essential to attract sponsors) but not a fixed schedule, actually they held duals whenever they can !! and whenever it doesn't conflict with their national programs. it's still better than the last year but as far as I know it doesn't draw much attention yet. maybe this is just the first year and it takes time to convince sponsors to come back but I'm not very optimistic.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

hopefully he gets back to form soon. 

 

He claims he is healthy now but didn't have enough time to prepare for the trials. he thinks he is not ready for 5-6 tough matches in one day.

 

but I just heard another important news, Hassan Rahimi most probably will miss the trials, he was dealing with his knee injury for a long time, it doesn't mean he will necessarily miss the worlds, if he recovers soon they will probably give him another chance because of his past. as far as I remember since he made the world team for the first time in 2009 he never lost a single match in Iran.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

here is the final list of eligible wrestlers for the trials. they gave chance to wrestlers who were undefeated in the nationals level C. (that was a team event) there are also few wild cards and wrestlers who got a chance since they were injured during the pre-trials and they could prove it.

 

as I said before Sarmasti despite winning the nationals can't wrestle here

 

surprisingly no wild card for Teymouri !! and there is also Reza Yazdani here, we know he can't wrestle right now.. so in a summary only 3 notable wrestlers are added to the list, Ehsanpour, Esmaeilpour and Mohammadi as expected.

 

* Goleij is listed at 86kg but I believe he will wrestle at 97.

 

57kg:

Hassan Rahimi (Tehran - Olympics)

Reza Atri (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 2nd)

Mohammad Tahmasebizadeh (Golestan - Nationals A, 3rd)

Rouhollah Nematian (Qom - Nationals B, 1st)

Alireza Hatami (Kish - Nationals B, 2nd)

Nader Hajaghania (Kerman - Nationals C, 1st)

Habibollah Sohrabi (Ilam - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Sajjad Salehpour (Isfahan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Alireza Rastegar (Fars - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Omid Jalali-Bahar (Alborz - Open, 1st)

Hamid Khalili (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Yaser Heidargholinejad (Golestan - Open, 3rd)

 

61kg:

Iman Sadeghi (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Mohammad Maleki (East Azarbaijan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Peiman Biabani (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd / World Juniors)

Mohammad Namjoo-Motlagh (Golestan - Nationals B, 1st)

Reza Ghanbarzadeh (Khorasan Razavi - Nationals B, 2nd)

Amir Fattah (Isfahan - Nationals C, 1st)

Mehran Nassiri (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Pejman Jorbonyan (Tehran - Open, 2nd)

Behzad Behrouzirad (Kermanshah - Open, 3rd)

Behnam Ehsanpour (Mazandaran - Wild Card)

Masoud Esmaeilpour (Mazandaran - Wild Card)

 

65kg:

Mehdi Yeganeh-Jafari (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Mostafa Aghajani (Tehran - Nationals A, 2nd)

Navid Zangeneh (Tavabe Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Saman Bahari (Qazvin - Nationals B, 1st)

Meisam Heidari (Zanjan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Siavash Ahmadzadeh (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Mostafa Ebrahimi (South Khorasan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Meisam Nassiri (Zanjan - Open, 1st)

Farzad Amouzadeh (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Morteza Ghiasi (Lorestan - Open, 3rd)

Ahmad Mohammadi (Mazandaran - Injury)

 

70kg:

Mostafa Hosseinkhani (Tehran - World Championships)

Hamed Rashidi (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 1st)

Asghar Jebeli (Golestan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Farzad Kolivand (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Masoud Kamarvand (Markazi - Nationals B, 1st)

Teymour Ganjaliha (Qazvin - Nationals B, 2nd)

Saeid Salehi (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Saeid Dadashpour (Tehran - Open, 1st)

Jamal Ebadi (Khuzestan - Open, 2nd)

Mehrshad Akbari (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

 

74kg:

Ahmad Bazri (Mazandaran - World Juniors)

Peiman Yarahmadi (Lorestan - Nationals A, 1st)

Reza Afzali (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 2nd)

Hamid Reza Zarinpeikar (Tavabe Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Ali Mousavi (Gilan - Nationals B, 1st)

Yashar Kalvani (West Azarbaijan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Mohammad Zareei (Kordestan - Nationals C, 1st)

Jamal Ramezani (Khuzestan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Mohammad Reza Kheder (Semnan - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Omid Hassantabar (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Hossein Eliasi (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Mostafa Ghiasi (Lorestan - Open, 3rd)

 

86kg:

Hassan Yazdani (Mazandaran - Olympics)

Mojtaba Goleij (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 1st)

Alireza Karimi (Alborz - Nationals A, 2nd)

Vahid Shahmohammadi (Hamedan - Nationals A, 3rd)

Hanif Bagherzadeh (West Azarbaijan - Nationals B, 1st)

Esmaeil Mahmoudi (Khorasan Razavi - Nationals B, 2nd)

Nader Hamedipour (Fars - Nationals C, 1st)

Mohammad Javad Ebrahimi (Mazandaran - Open, 1st)

Kamran Ghasempour (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Ezzatollah Akbari (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

 

97kg:

Hossein Shahbazi (Tehran - World Juniors)

Amir Mohammadi (North Khorasan - Nationals A, 1st)

Jamal Mirzaei (Hamedan - Nationals A, 2nd)

Hassan Rahimi (Tehran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Hamid Kamarvand (Markazi - Nationals B, 1st)

Amir Hossein Mirbabashahi (Gilan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Ehsan Amini (Bushehr - Nationals C, 1st)

Elias Bakhtiari (Alborz - Open, 1st)

Hossein Ramezanian (Mazandaran - Open, 2nd)

Abbas Tahan (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

Reza Yazdani (Mazandaran - Injury)

 

125kg:

Komeil Ghasemi (Mazandaran - Olympics)

Amir Reza Amiri (Lorestan - World Juniors)

Mohammad Reza Azarshakib (Tehran - Nationals A, 1st)

Yadollah Mohebbi (Kermanshah - Nationals A, 2nd)

Jaber Sadeghzadeh (Mazandaran - Nationals A, 3rd)

Akbar Sobhani (Ardebil - Nationals B, 1st)

Jafar Shams-Nateri (Gilan - Nationals B, 2nd)

Pouria Rahmani (Fars - Nationals C, 1st)

Saeid Amiri (Bushehr - Nationals C, Undefeated)

Amin Taheri (Tehran - Open, 1st)

Mehran Mirzaei (Hamedan - Open, 2nd)

Reza Mousavi (Mazandaran - Open, 3rd)

Take our the Mazandaran province, and Iran is really weak.  Take out the Kurdistan/Kermanshah region, and there is not team!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

He claims he is healthy now but didn't have enough time to prepare for the trials. he thinks he is not ready for 5-6 tough matches in one day.

 

but I just heard another important news, Hassan Rahimi most probably will miss the trials, he was dealing with his knee injury for a long time, it doesn't mean he will necessarily miss the worlds, if he recovers soon they will probably give him another chance because of his past. as far as I remember since he made the world team for the first time in 2009 he never lost a single match in Iran.

if Rahimi is healthy he has to be the overwhelming favorite to win worlds.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Looks like they never ever can convince all wrestlers to participate in trials , wrestlers prefer to miss the worlds/Olympics to wrestle and lose when they feel they are not ready . and there are always excuses about being injured etc. some big names missed the weight-in today.

 

Format: where we have more than 8 wrestlers, they will be a 1st round single elimination. to make it 8 wrestlers for the double elimination format, finals will be best of 3. 2016 Worlds/Olympics medalsts, Asian Champs medalists and Islamic Games medalists will be seeded and won't wrestle at the 1st round for sure.

 

here is the weight-in result for the 1st day

 

57kg (5)

Reza Atri

Alireza Hatami

Nader Hajaghania

Mohammad Tahmasebizadeh

Hamid Khalili

 

* Hassan Rahimi and few more notable wrestlers like Jalai-Bahar didn't show up, Sarmasti is also excluded, looks easy for Atri, I won't surprise if Atri wins the trials but they still send Rahimi to Paris.

 

65kg (10)

Meisam Nasiri

Morteza Ghiasi

Meisam Heidari

Saman Bahari

Siavash Ahmadzadeh

Farzad Amouzadeh

1st round: Mehdi Yeganeh-Jafari vs Navid Zangeneh

1st round: Farzad Koulivand vs Peiman Biabani

 

* No Ahmad Mohammadi as expected. inserting note that World Junior Champion Biabani moved up a weight. Nasiri is the clear favorite.

 

74kg (12)

Hossein Eliasi

Bahman Teymouri

Omid Hassantabar

Peiman Yarahmadi

1st round: Reza Afzali vs Yashar Kalvani

1st round: Mohammad Zareei vs Hamid Zarinpeikar

1st round: Mostafa Ghiasi vs Ali Mousavi

1st round: Masoud Kamarvand vs Mohammad Reza Kheder

 

* no big name is missing, I believe this will be between Yarahmadi and Teymouri.

 

97kg (10)

Akbar Sobhani

Hamid Kamarvand

Amir Mohammadi

Hassan Rahimi

Hossein Ramezanian

Abbas Tahan

1st round: Elias Bakhtiari vs Sina Gholami

1st round: Hossein Shahbazi vs Mojtaba Goleij

 

* Jamal Mirzaei didn't show up, as well as of course Reza Yazdani, the 1st round match between Shahbazi and Goleij will be interesting . this weight is wide open, they are 4-5 favorites. I give more chance to Goleij but I'm more curious about this guy Ramezanian.

 

--------------------------------

Greco-Roman

 

66kg (10)

Hamad Aghakashi

Ali Arsalan

Saman Abdevali

Amin Souri

Saeid Azizi

Mohammad Reza Geraei

1st round: Mohammad Gholami vs Mohammad Eliasi

1st round: Vahid Mirfathollahi vs Nima Esmaeili

 

* Saman Abdevali who was supposed to be #1 favorite at 59 is here which is a big surprise. Mehdi Zeidvand also didn't show up. Ali Arsalan is the clear favorite here.

 

75kg (9)

Ali Norouzi

Hossein Forouzandeh

Shayan Afifi

Payam Bouyeri

Farshad Rostamikia

Hamid Teymouri

Hadi Alizadeh

1st round: Rasoul Garmsiri vs Pejman Poshtam

 

* Saeid Abdevali once again took another weird decision and didn't show up, He claims he is injured ! Mohammad Ali Geraei also didn't participate in weight-in, I believe he will try his chance at 71kg. this is a very weak list but from here I think Bouyeri is probably the better one.

 

85kg (7)

Mehdi Fallah

Amir Karami

Mohammad Ebrahimi

Saman Azizi

Danial Afrouzi

Iman Ansari

Hossein Nouri

 

* Looks like an easy competition for Nouri, he is usually good in local competitions.

 

130kg (8)

Behnam Mehdizadeh

Masoud NematChekani

Shademan Azimi

Ali Khalaj

Shahab Ghourehjili

Amir Ghasemi-Monjazi

Mohsen Fattahi

Younes Jafari

 

* nobody is missing, I expect a Mehdizadeh-Monjazi final

Edited by wrestfan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

We had few surprises in first session

 

Biabani won his elimination match narrowly but later he teched Zangeneh in the double elimination draw, Zangeneh beat YeganehJafari (Yarygin bronze medalist) before  Nasiri on other hand survived against Morteza Ghiasi only by a late pushout to win 2-1.

 

@74, Teymouri picked up his first defeat vs Eliasi and he will face Yarahmadi in 2nd round which may end his tournament here.

 

but we had most interesting matches at 97, Goleij (who is now a freestyle version of Akhlaghi) beat and eliminated world junior champion Shahbazi 14-5 (Shahbazi with 3 cautions) . Shahbazi was leading 5-1 or 5-2 after the 1st period but then he gassed badly.

after one round in Double Elimination draw, Golej, Tahan and Mohammadi are undefeated. Tahan beat Yarygin bronze medalist Ramezanian 10-5 ! (surprising since you rarely see Tahan scores big points) Goleij teched Bakhtiari and Mohammadi beat Hassan Rahimi jr 5-1.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Is it a mistake on the Iran federation site? Says Zanganeh beat Biabani.

 

yeah I read that too but I guess that's a mistake (not 100% sure though) but Biabani lost 5-3 to Amouzadeh in next round

 

and Goleij lost 5-5 to Tahan ! now only Tahan and Mohammadi are undefeated in this weight. hard to believe if Tahan wins the trials !!!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×