Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Journeymen

Journeymen FALL Classic, September 29th, 2019 in NY

Recommended Posts

Journeymen Classic, September 29th, 2019 in NY

 The event that everyone wants to see! 
The best of the best from across the country squaring off in a preseason round-robin format. Last year, our fourth year, was perhaps our best event ever. We had 245 competitors from 30 different states, of which 47 were nationally ranked. We anticipate an even more competitive environment in 2018! 
Best of the Best: This is a true battleground for wrestlers on the east coast. Four-, six-, or eight-man round-robin brackets with all decorated and accomplished opponents (three to four matches for each wrestler) National, State or New England place finishers, followed by state qualifiers, get preference. Best of the Rest: the next four, five or six best-accomplished wrestlers are paired together. 

Main Event https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TqmxTTLlXXHr97-wwwpTN-oKK-d6untl/view 

MS / Female / OverFlo : https://drive.google.com/file/d/1ix1w_zXwWg6rBPbYHpsiQCoyemC90RHf/view

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
         
Knox, Anthony 99 70-6 Rhino 7
Nini, Alessandro 99 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Elite Nj 8
Joyce, Jacob 99 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Bears 9
Dolan, Matthew 99 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals West Va 9
Mayfield, Cameron 99 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Eagle Academy For Young Men 9
Wiedemer, Calvin 99 Southeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer Wresting Prep 9
Alejandro, Giovanni 99 None of the above accolades St Joseph~~~s,metuchen/bitetto Trained 9
Lewis, Major 99 None of the above accolades East Pennsboro 9
Berg, Avishai 99 None of the above accolades Journeymen / Glens Falls 9
         
Vazquez, Tyler 106 State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ or CA Scorpions 9
Liptzin, Ethan 106 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Howell High School 12
Cook, Dustin 106 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Lucy Ragsdale High 12
Forbes, Christian 106 Journeymen Fall Classic: A Bracket Champion Okrtc 10
Corday, Nick 106 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI The Baylor School 10
Pepe, Jaden 106 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Xcalibur 9
Fernau, Joseph 106 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Izzy Style Wrestling 10
Soda, Zach 106 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Doughboy Wrestling Club 10
Longo, Mikey 106 UWW Cadet All American Southside 10
Calello, Nico 106 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Yale Street Wrestling Club 10
Utter, Clayton 106 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament High Point 10
Giampietro, Gabe 106 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Smyrna 10
Holmes, Jashon 106 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Journeymen 10
Wagner, Carson 106 Northeast Regionals Freestyle or Greco: Champion Northampton 9
Cannon, Brandon 106 Middle School National Champion - Super 32, NHSCA, or FLo Nationals Wyoming Seminary 9
Desola, Andrew 106 State Qualifier: All other States Swat/american Heritage Delray 10
Santaniello, Anthony 106 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Shore Thing 9
Wallace, Aidan 106 None of the above accolades Bitetto 9
Collins, Conor 106 None of the above accolades Triumph 9
Hildebrandt, John 106 None of the above accolades Williamstown High School 10
Blaess, Brett 106 None of the above accolades Jackson Memorial Hs 11
Davidheiser, Kade 106 None of the above accolades The Hill School 9
Dobbins, Caden 106 None of the above accolades Team Nauman 10
Rivera, Eligh 106 None of the above accolades Lake Highland Prep 9
         
Martinez, Maxximus 113 UWW Cadet Place Finisher Sunkist Kids Monster Garage 9
Maida, Jack 113 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American Triumph 11
Thompson, Trent 113 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American Ktkidz 12
Brown, Braxton 113 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Best Trained 10
Appello, Braxton 113 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Dark Knights / Easton 10
Gonzalez, Nick 113 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Izzystyle 11
Leonard, Avery 113 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Gorilla Grapplers 11
Centrone, Angelo 113 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Gps 10
Foy, Killian 113 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Vhw/macarthur Hs 10
Shaw, Jason 113 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Florida Jets 10
Treanor, Richard 113 NHSCA - Soph All American Darkhorse Wrestling/hough Hs 11
Rapuano, Michael 113 NHSCA - Soph All American Empire/ Xavier 11
Knox, Tyler 113 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Metrowest United/nmh 10
Kinney, Evan 113 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Doughboy 11
Odell, Kai 113 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Empire 10
Alderfer, Eric 113 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Faith Christian Academy 10
Diaz, Nicholas 113 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Saint John Vianney 10
Barrett, Mason 113 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Power House / Liberty 11
Schafer, Jace 113 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Pal-Mac 11
Dolan, Michael 113 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Iron Eagles Wv 11
Sanders, John 113 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Felix Wrestling Academy 11
Roggie, Erik 113 Prep All American Saint Christophers 11
Morales, Justin 113 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Bear Cave Wc 12
Cangro, Joseph 113 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Bitetto Trained 10
Hunter, Alec 113 State Champion Freestyle Askren Wrestling Academy 11
Mcclelland, David 113 None of the above accolades Lake Highland Prep 9
         
Mcneil, Gregor 120 World Team Member (Cadet): Freestyle or Greco X-Calibur 11
Noto, Anthony 120 Multiple Time State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Honeoye Falls Lima 12
Babin, Nicholas 120 NHSCA - Junior Champion Bitetto 12
Peterson, Dean 120 State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ or CA Saint John Vianney 11
Cockrell, Bryce 120 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American Broken Arrow 12
Fedalen, Richard 120 Ironman - Place Finisher Mcdonogh School 10
Adrian, Hunter 120 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Doughboy 12
Lamparelli, Joey 120 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Triumph 12
Gillis, Brady 120 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Blackstone 12
Chappell, Dylan 120 Super 32 Placer - HS Division Seneca Valley 11
Vulakh, Matt 120 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Arsenal Wrestling Club 11
Santaniello, Vincent 120 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Shore Thing 11
Fea, Nick 120 Journeymen Fall Classic: A Bracket Champion Wyoming Seminary/ Btwc 10
Kayal, Nick 120 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Bitetto Trained 12
Creamer, Jack R. 120 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Dominion High School 12
Lewis, Braxton 120 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Va 10
Crowder, Brandon 120 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Va Elite 12
Haines, Levi 120 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA M2 10
Bradley, Gavin 120 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Athens 10
Encarnacion, Josiah 120 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Vougar Honors Wrestling 12
Nini, Danny 120 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Lhp 10
Smith, Dustin 120 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Virginia Slaughterhouse 11
Felix, Joey 120 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Roundtree Wrestling Academy 12
Soriano, Jordan 120 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Btwc 10
Jr., Chris Lee 120 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Powerhouse 10
Sparacio, Joseph 120 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Barn Brothers 10
Joyce, Michael 120 NHSCA - Soph All American Bears Wrestling Club 11
Eckerle, Jake 120 NHSCA - Soph All American Ascend Wc 12
Gramly, Gabe 120 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Mifflinburg 11
Bayless, Cole 120 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Reynolds High School 12
Swisher, Jude 120 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament M2 Training Center 10
Cook, Timothy 120 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bears 11
Donahue, Garret 120 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Parkersburg Hs 12
Harrington, Jimmy 120 Prep All American Doughboy Wrestling Club / Belmont Hill School 10
Griffin, Kelvin 120 Prep All American Smittys Barn/ The Hill School 10
Liardi, Chase 120 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Vougar 11
Shapiro, Meyer 120 Middle School National Champion - Super 32, NHSCA, or FLo Nationals Bullis School 9
Gasper, Aiden 120 State Qualifier: All other States Swat/american Heritage Delray 10
Roggie, Cale 120 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals St.christipher 9
         
Ragusin, Dylan 125 World Team Member (Junior): Freestyle or Greco Izzy Style Wrestling 12
Roes, Micah 125 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Lowville 12
Nardone, Nico 125 Super 32 Placer - HS Division Coop Trained 11
Smith, Andrew 125 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Dark Knights 12
Bouzakis, Nic 125 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle National Champion Team Greco 9
Taylor, Emory 125 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Boom Ranch/mccallie School 11
Hall, Sean 125 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Powhatan High School 11
Camillaci, Rocco 125 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Hilton 10
Garcia, Ivan 125 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Cooptrained/apex 12
Smith, Luke 125 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Hauppauge 12
Titus, Jordan 125 NHSCA - Soph National Champion Center Moriches 11
Oroudjov, George 125 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Vhw 10
Robie, Luke 125 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Va Elite 10
Bosco, Jack 125 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Gps/hackley 12
Morris, Matthew 125 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Curby/red Hook 12
Romero, Rafael 125 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Swat 10
Leete, Maximilian 125 NHSCA - Soph All American Danvers High School 11
Contrastano, Joseph 125 NHSCA - Soph All American Vhw 12
Johnson, Tyler 125 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Empire Wrestling 12
Sutton, Parker 125 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Kt Kidz 12
Fernandez, Ethan 125 UWW Cadet All American Rednose Wrestling School 11
Rendeiro, Sean 125 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bitetto Trained 11
Aikey, Lane 125 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bellefonte 11
Bowles, Brandon 125 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Yale Street 11
Okeefe, Thomas 125 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Shore Thing 12
Hamdeh, Laith 125 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bitetto Trained 10
Rankin, Cael 125 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Shore Thing 12
Latona, James 125 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Warrior Wrestling Club 10
Smith, Ahmad 125 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Lucy Ragsdale High 12
Cook, Tyler 125 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament North Hagerstown High School 12
Gray, Ethan 125 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Caravel Academy 11
Rizzuto, Richie 125 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 12
Kish, Koen 125 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Quest 11
Ryan, Jack 125 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Southside 12
Harrison, Kamdon 125 Southeast Regionals Freestyle or Greco: Champion Florida Jets 9
Ruiz, Nicco 125 State Champion Freestyle Sunkist Kids Monster Garage 9
         
Levine, Timothy 130 Ironman - Place Finisher Sunkist Kids Monster Garage 12
Noonan, Patrick 130 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Dark Knights 12
Bell, Mckenzie 130 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Kingsway Regional 12
Farber, Julian 130 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Storm Wrestling Center 12
Donahue, Trenton 130 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Dubois/young Guns 12
Blair, Jacob 130 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Muncy High School 12
Sarbo, Matt 130 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA M2 / Altoona 11
Stewart, Spencer 130 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Buxton 11
Patterson, Logan 130 NHSCA - Soph All American Awc 12
Clarke, Mason 130 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Coventry High School 12
Gomez, Christopher 130 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Bears Wrestling Club/cranston West Hs 11
Malone, Nieko 130 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Howell High School 11
Melchionda, Larry 130 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seton Hall Prep 12
Waller, Logan 130 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Elite Nj 11
Maroney, Jaxon 130 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 12
Martin, Anthony 130 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Wrestling Prep 12
Uderitz, Colby 130 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Swat/american Heritage Delray 10
Jr., Damon Mcgee 130 Northeast Regionals Freestyle or Greco: Champion Powerhouse/bullis 11
         
Clark, Anthony 135 Multiple Time State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Delbarton 12
Tal-Sharhar, Frankie 135 Ironman - Place Finisher Swat/american Heritage Delray 12
Composto, Cj 135 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Apex 12
Damasco, Gavin 135 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Commack Hs 12
Cedeno, Dylan 135 Super 32 Placer - HS Division Bitetto Trained 12
Cassidy, Kaden 135 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Quest/pawn 12
Edmondson, Patrick 135 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Southern Columbia 11
Hummel, Eddie 135 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Triumph 11
Schubert, Carter 135 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Hfl 10
Curtis, Calvin 135 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Metro West United 12
Vandervere, Joel 135 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Izzy Style 11
White, Chris 135 NHSCA - Soph All American South Plainfield 11
Perry, Christopher 135 NHSCA - Soph All American Empire Wrestling Academy 11
Johnson, Brenden 135 NHSCA - Soph All American Gridley High School 12
Ebert, Will 135 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Kt Kidz 10
Gimbor, Bailey 135 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Hamburg 11
Gandy, Hunter 135 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seagulls 11
Mcfadden, Finnegan 135 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Kingsway 11
Fiordaliso, Joseph 135 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Monroe Township High School 12
Stevens, Dallas 135 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Gridley Highschool 11
Dease, Jacob 135 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Warrior Wrestling Club 11
Finn, Ty 135 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Empire Wrestling Academy 11
Gleason, Evan 135 State Qualifier: All other States Bethlehem Catholic 10
Mays, Hunter 135 Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals Howel High School 10
Finn, Owen 135 None of the above accolades Doughboy 12
         
Mcneil, Lachlan 140 World Team Member (Cadet): Freestyle or Greco X-Calibur 12
Prendergast, Jack 140 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Woodstown Hs 12
Rivera, Justin 140 Super 32 Placer - HS Division Cfwa / Lhp 12
Salas, Isaac 140 Journeymen Fall Classic: A Bracket Champion Sunkist/monster Garage 11
Grater, Will 140 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Bitetto Trained 12
Nininger, Kip 140 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Va Elite 12
Eller, Drew 140 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Evans High School 12
Gimbor, Dalton 140 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Hamburg 11
Pontelandolfo, Cooper 140 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Rhino South Wrestling 11
Talmadge, Billy 140 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA High Point 12
Young, Nate 140 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Holly 12
Santis, Al De 140 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 12
Stewart, Garrett 140 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Buxton 12
Storm, Steven 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Dark Knights 12
Duschek, Kenny 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Quest 11
Reed, Clayton 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Mifflinburg 12
Sherman, Kj 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Holy Spirit High School 10
Cantor, Justin 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Rednose Wrestling 11
Hoelke, Matt 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seagulls/highland Hs 11
Sacco, Nick 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bridgewater-Raritan High School 11
Nies, Jack 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 12
Monaco, Dante 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Camden Catholic 12
Decker, Conner 140 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 11
Baer, Carter 140 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Gouverneur Wrestling Club 10
Sciotto, Logan 140 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Rocky Point 12
Nichols, Tommy 140 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Ktkidz 11
Dubois, Mason 140 Prep All American Richmond Wreslting Club 11
Mastroianni, Justin 140 NHSCA - HS Freshman National Champion Bitetto Trained 11
Szilagyi, Thomas 140 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Macarthur Hs 12
Cardenas, Jayden 140 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Beat The Streets Nyc 12
Rodriquez, Hector 140 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Beat The Streets Nyc 12
Washleski, Colton 140 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Hcrhs 11
Rabideau, Aiden 140 State Qualifier: All other States Bison Wrestling Club 12
         
Scott, Ed 145 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American Dubois 12
Valdez, Aaden 145 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American La Gente Wc / Pueblo East Hs 12
Morrissey, Francis 145 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher The Storm Wrestling Center 12
Mcdougald, Willie 145 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Niagara Falls 12
Boone, Austin 145 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Lowell 12
Castillo, Noah 145 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Lake Highland Prep 12
Balestrini, Cade 145 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Buffalo Valley Rtc 12
Linsenbigler, Ty 145 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Team Nauman/pawn 11
Pugh, Tristan 145 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Ygwc/berlin Brothersvalley 12
Sement, Kaya 145 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Pope John 12
Burgos, Ryan 145 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Hilton 12
Robin, Dennis 145 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Empire Wrestling Academy 12
Rossetti, Dominic 145 New England Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament Kt 11
Bassett, Avery 145 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Team Nauman 11
Singleton, Matthew 145 UWW Cadet All American Woodward Academy 10
Brignola, Max 145 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 11
Zimmerman, Ryan 145 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 12
Teresa, Brandon 145 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Buxton 12
Carroll, Cole 145 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seton Hall Prep 11
Le, Jaden 145 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Rancho Bernardo Hs 11
Abacherli, Frank 145 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Martin Luther King High School 12
Rodrigues, Hector 145 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Beat The Streets Nyc 12
Wilson, Dallas 145 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 12
Miller, Will 145 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Warrior Wrestling 11
Paxton, Kai 145 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 12
Errico, Luca 145 Prep All American Gps Wrestling 12
Cullen, Aidan 145 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Journeymen 11
Viveros, Johnathon 145 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Kingsburg High School 11
Mulhauser, Kole 145 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Grain House 10
Troczynski, Andrew 145 State Qualifier: All other States Edge 10
Gray, Jackson 145 Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer Quest/mt. Lebanon 12
         
Morlacci, Enzo 152 UWW Cadet Place Finisher Quest 10
Hall, Peyton 152 NHSCA - Junior Champion Quest 12
Kovacs, Aj 152 Flo Nationals - High School - Champion Empire Wrestling Academy 12
Inboden, Noah 152 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Parkersburg High School 12
Lee, Matt 152 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI M2 Training Center 12
Quodala, Gene 152 Multiple Time State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Bullis 11
Boggiano, Nicholas 152 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Triumph 11
Strashinsky, Alex 152 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Bergen Catholic 12
Mcginty, Joseph 152 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Coop Trained 12
Ross, Nicholas 152 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Journeymen 11
Simma, Jared 152 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American St. Thomas Aquinas 11
Lillard, Tyler 152 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Aurora High School 10
Tamburrino, Anthony 152 NHSCA - Soph All American Hatboro-Horsham High School 12
Hansen, Christian 152 NHSCA - Soph All American Vhw 11
Coon, Keegan 152 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Mt Anthony 12
Shaughnessy, Cole 152 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Southside 12
Cates, Donald 152 UWW Cadet All American Northern Durham High School 12
Jakub, Paul 152 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 10
Weathersby, Tye 152 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Central Dauphin 12
Deintinis, Dominick 152 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Buxton Sob 12
Walsh, Cody 152 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Camden Catholic 12
Kropman, Cooper 152 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Penfield 11
Askey, Tommy 152 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Stwc 12
Ferro, Ethan 152 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Pal-Mac 11
Giuliani, Alexander 152 State Qualifier: All other States Massapequa High School 10
Moraga, Georgino 152 State Qualifier: All other States Lynnwood Highschool 12
Carano, Will 152 State Champion Freestyle Empire/pvhs 11
         
Lawrence, Thayne 160 State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ or CA Quest 12
Alvan, Cesar 160 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Metrowest United 11
Valencia, Cael 160 Journeymen Fall Classic: A Bracket Champion Sunkist Kids Monster Garage 11
Hinojosa, Harrison 160 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Camden Catholic 12
Stefanelli, Dante 160 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Delbarton 12
Carroll, Christian 160 Flo Nationals - High School - Place Finisher Midwest Rtc 9
Augustine, Luca 160 Flo Nationals - High School - Place Finisher Quest School Of Wrestling 11
Schork, Kevin 160 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Saint Christophers 11
Roberts, Joe 160 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Izzy Style Wrestling 12
Martin, Joseph 160 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Dethrone/buchanan 10
Null, Jake 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Journeyman Wrestling Club 11
Ross, Nathan 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Journeymen 12
Dorfman, Colden 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Journeymen 11
Knotts, Jameson 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI St. Christopher'S 12
Hall, Nicholas 160 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Caravella 10
Cody, Ryan 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Florida Jets 11
Hackworth, Riley 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Cfwa 12
Isola, Dominic 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Lake Highland Prep 12
Stout, Mac 160 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Quest/mt.lebanon 10
Estevez, Darian 160 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Somerset 11
Fine, Nicholas 160 NHSCA - Soph All American Metro West United 11
Cassella, Brevin 160 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Doughboy Wrestling Club/nashoba Regional H.s. 12
Faria, Aidan 160 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Blackstone 11
Anestis, Chase 160 New England Place Finisher Varsity Public High School Tournament Doughboy 12
Woodcock, Robert 160 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Shore Thing Wrestling Club 12
Spera, Anthony 160 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Iron Horse 12
Wilt, Jack 160 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seton Hall Prep 11
Derosa, Anthony 160 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Bethlehem Catholic 11
Strong, Connor 160 Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Capital Wrestling Club 12
Albis, Tyler 160 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Empire 12
Jones, Chris 160 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 12
Lewis, Wyatt 160 None of the above accolades Northview High School 12
         
Wenzel, Andrew 170 State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ or CA Izzy Style Wrestling 11
Delp, Nicholas 170 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Quest School Of Wrestling 12
Reitsma, Shane 170 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Howell High School 12
Stoltzfus, Tyler 170 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Saint Josephs 11
Calvetti, Kieran 170 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Delbarton 12
Dagstani, Tristen 170 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Wrestling Prep 11
Hurt, Loudon 170 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI St. Christophers 12
Campo, Matthew 170 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI The Barn 12
Calhoun, Graham 170 NHSCA - Soph National Champion Plymouth 12
Cannon, Shane 170 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Swat 12
Adams, Hunter 170 New England Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament Fisheye 12
Rogers, Matthew 170 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Wantagh 12
Soldano, Brian 170 Fargo - Cadet Freestyle All American Iron Horse 10
Perkins, Logan 170 State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Florida Jets 12
Foor, Landon 170 NHSCA - Soph All American The Crew 11
Hanning, Aiden 170 NHSCA - Soph All American Doughboys/nmh 11
Reinert, Isaiah 170 NHSCA - Soph All American Dark Knights 11
Villalpando, Duwayne 170 UWW Junior All American Maize 12
Golden, Nick 170 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Elite/allentown 12
Merlino, Zachary 170 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seton Hall Prep 12
Bernieri, Aj 170 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Caravel Academy 12
Gonyer, Heath 170 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament The Crew 11
Delsignore, Brock 170 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Journeymen 11
Ross, Patrick 170 Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States Journeymen 11
Tobia, Easton 170 State Champion Freestyle Lake Highland Prep 12
         
Stout, Luke 182 Fargo - Junior Freestyle All American Quest/mt.lebanon 12
Davis, Jt 182 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Smyrna 12
Wilkins, Sampson 182 NHSCA - Junior Place Finisher Mt.anthony 12
Warden, Nathan 182 Flo Nationals - High School - Place Finisher Va Elite 12
Tal-Sharhar, Michael 182 Flo Nationals - High School - Place Finisher Swat/american Heritage Delray 10
Squires, Mikey 182 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Empire Elite/norwich Hs 12
Winner, Mason 182 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Cia Wrestling 12
Licastri, Carson 182 New England Champion Varsity Public High School Tournament Empire Wrestling Academy 12
Bastian, Coy 182 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Selinsgrove 11
Colon, Joseph 182 Multiple Time State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Shore Thing Wrestling Club 12
Rada, Luke 182 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Triumph 12
Jimenez, Christian 182 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Gonzo Training 12
Cooper, Ethan 182 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Journeymen 11
Brinkman, Hunter 182 State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Cfwa 12
Shapiro, Harrison 182 Prep All American Doughboy Wrestling 12
         
Stemmet, Nick 195 Multiple Time State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Izzy Style Wrestling 12
Misita, Mike 195 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Seagulls Wc/st. Augustine Prep 11
Epperly, Kyle 195 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Elite 12
Martin, Jadon 195 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Dethrone/buchanan 12
Mclaughlin, Darby 195 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Metrowest United 11
Cypher, Holden 195 NHSCA - Soph All American The Crew 11
Goodwin, Tommy 195 NHSCA - Soph All American Pequannock 11
Maslanek, Conor 195 NHSCA - Soph All American Smittys Barn/pelham 11
Massa, Michael 195 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Seton Hall Prep 12
Behar, Alexander 195 State Qualifier: All other States Empire Wrestling Academy 12
Pelech, Tyler 195 State Qualifier: All other States Longwood 12
Cascen, Anthony 195 State Qualifier: All other States Beat The Streets Nyc 12
         
Figart, Zach 225 State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Virginia Elite 12
Decapua, Maxx 225 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Newburgh Free Academy 12
Meyers, John 225 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Nauman/greensburg Salem High School 12
Bailey, Cam 225 Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Blackstone 12
Acciardi, Max 225 None of the above accolades Gonzo Train 9
         
Stephens, Jalen 285 State Placer: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA Meyersdale 11
Ramos, Antonio 285 Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI Metro West United 11
Sannino, Nick 285 State Qualifier: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA - Varsity Public HS Tournament Ocean City High School 12
Fenner, Adam 285 State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament Minisink Valley 11
Betancur, Adolfo 285 NHSCA - HS Freshman All American Blackstone 10
Groncki, Cameron 285 Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer Mohonasen 9
Wright, Justin 285 None of the above accolades Howell High School 12
Underwood, Sebastian 285 None of the above accolades Journeymen/shenendehowa 11

 
OVER FLO HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITORS 

       
NAME  WEIGHT  TEAM  ACCOLADE 
Brault, Josh 106 Gps State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Mclaughlin, Daniel 106 Metrowest United State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Kunath, Luke 106 The Crew State Qualifier: All other States
Bunting, Charlie 106 Dark Knights Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Lindner, Evan 106 Empire Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Hibler, August 106   Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Pellicci, Angelo 106 St. Peter'S Prep Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Randisi, Lucas 106 Webster State Champion Freestyle
Seyfried, Caleb 106 South Side Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer
Gregory, Connor 106 Journeymen Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer
Hood, Jason 106 Brown/ponaganset None of the above accolades
Jacome, Jeffrey 106 South Plainfield Wrestling Club None of the above accolades
Bradshaw, Colin 106 Howell High School None of the above accolades
Arbogast, Brycen 106 Powerhouse None of the above accolades
Sassaman, Blake 106 M2 None of the above accolades
Schaeublin, Adam 106 Metrowest United/st John'S Prep None of the above accolades
Leon, Joseph 106 Bitetto Trained None of the above accolades
Pimental, Fred 106 Doughboy/ Belmont Hill None of the above accolades
Brown, Jordan 106 Monroe Woodbury None of the above accolades
Cunningham, Hayden 106 M2 None of the above accolades
Boykin, Joshua 106 Lake Highland Prep  
       
Davoli, Ben 113 Haverhill/metro West State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Soda, Cam 113 Doughboy Wrestling Club State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Curley, Nicholas 113 Metro West United State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Myers, Nathan 113 The Crew State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Marchese, Andrew 113 Washingtonville State Qualifier: All other States
Nieroda, Joshua 113 Kt Kidz State Qualifier: All other States
Bollman, Calan 113 Chestnut Ridge Senior High School Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Davi, Joe 113 Delbarton Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Chavis, Donovan 113 Btwc / St. Peter~~~s Prep None of the above accolades
Merli, Jackson 113 Newburgh Free Academy None of the above accolades
Schartner, Jack 113 Top Flight Wrestling Academy None of the above accolades
Bodie, Tristyn 113 Honesdale None of the above accolades
Petteys, Chris 113 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Wasilewski, Cross 113 Edge None of the above accolades
Bogie, Devone 113 Eagle Academy For Young Men None of the above accolades
Warland, Joshua 113 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Lawrence, Matthew 113 Cfwa None of the above accolades
Ortiz, Eddie 113 Lyndhurst Hs None of the above accolades
Davidson, Parker 113 Hamburg None of the above accolades
Wagner, Gunnar 113 Northampton None of the above accolades
       
Chandler, Nate 120 Metrowest United Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Gavronsky, Alexander 120 Mwu Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Lishness, Mason 120 Bristol Eastern State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Booth, Alex 120 Indian River Central NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Buico, Maximus 120 The Crew Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States
Shea, Cj 120 Southside Wrestling Club Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States
Pizzol, Ryan Dal 120 The Crew State Qualifier: All other States
Fogelman, Luke 120 The Crew State Qualifier: All other States
Bobola, Matthew 120 Metrowest United State Qualifier: All other States
Blackman, Sam 120 Catamount Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Queen, Jasiah 120 Myland Wrestling Academy State Champion Freestyle
Smith, Donavan 120 Flwc/tioga Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer
George, Antonio 120 Ascend/north Shore None of the above accolades
Harms, Mayson 120 Frost Gang None of the above accolades
Costantino, Dean 120 Bitetto Trained None of the above accolades
Wang, Sean 120 Great Neck None of the above accolades
Hansen, Jaden 120 Newburgh Free Academy None of the above accolades
Nase, Kyle 120 Howell High School None of the above accolades
Bimmer, Brady 120 Cherokee None of the above accolades
Mcintosh, Carter 120 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Blanchard, Devlin 120 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Sabo, Lucas 120 Elite Wrestling None of the above accolades
Bacchioni, Christopher 120 Btwc / Bergan Catholic None of the above accolades
Torres, Isaias 120 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
Richardson, Jack 120 Tugman New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher
       
Martin, Joey 125 Wrestling Prep State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Rondini, James 125 Kt Kidz State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Monn, Thomas 125 North High State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Lowman, Jmari 125 Bears State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Robichaud, Aidan 125 Mayo Quanchi State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
White, Jj 125 Dark Knights NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Peralta, Wilver Mariano 125 Beat The Streets Nyc State Qualifier: All other States
Johns, Zachary 125 Fisheye State Qualifier: All other States
Hebert, Aiden 125 Greens Farms Academy State Qualifier: All other States
Brannigan, Terence 125 Empire Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Devivo, Jameson 125 Fisheye Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Hotchkiss, Nate 125 Fisheye Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Halal, Riley 125 Bitetto Trained Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Ice, Cam 125 Metrowest State Champion Freestyle
Graham, Peter 125 Palo Alto High School None of the above accolades
Nini, Sebastiano 125 Elite Nj None of the above accolades
Grungo, Richie 125 St. Augustine Prep None of the above accolades
Brown, Evan 125 Rhino None of the above accolades
Ortiz, Tony 125 Maple Hill/lions Den None of the above accolades
Kasson, Alex 125 Fisheye Wrestling None of the above accolades
Bohringer, Quinn 125 Elite None of the above accolades
Rossini, Tyler 125 Journeyman None of the above accolades
Lundberg, Hunter 125 Empire None of the above accolades
Setzer, Kaden 125 Athens  
       
Knapp, Rafael 130 Doughboys Wc State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Ice, Jake 130 Metrowest State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Albanese, Luke 130 Metrowestunuted State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Kruczynski, Nick 130 Metrowest United Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Sevastos, Antonios 130 Bears Wrestling Club State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Winn, Aiden 130 Metro West United State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Saleh, Ghassan 130 Kt Kidz State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Wade, Nate 130 Wg State Qualifier: All other States
Colman, Christian 130 Germantown Academy Northeast Regionals Freestyle or Greco: Champion
Crane, Isaac 130 Caledonia Mumford State Qualifier: All other States
Barrett, Paul 130 Fisheye None of the above accolades
Hicks, Owen 130 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Robbins, Trevor 130 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Fortune, Miles 130 Fisheye None of the above accolades
Lettini, Felix 130 Bitetto Trained None of the above accolades
3, John Antinelli 130 Marlboro None of the above accolades
Frias, Alexis 130 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
Putnam, Matthew 130 Fisheye Wrestling None of the above accolades
       
Cerchio, Cerchio 135 Edge Multiple Time State Champion: PA, OH, IL, NJ, or CA
Finck, Riley 135 Saint Christopher'S State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Kennedy, Will 135 Cfwa NHSCA - Soph All American
Leclerc, Cayleb 135 Fisheye State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Matthews, Devin 135 Empire Wrestling Academy State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Hood, Justin 135 Brown/ponaganset State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Kovacs, Logan 135 Empire Wrestling State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Burgess, Kaleb 135 Superior State Qualifier: All other States
Barcus, Mitchell 135 Eagle Academy For Young Men State Qualifier: All other States
Walls, Preston 135 Cfwa State Qualifier: All other States
Laluna, Kaiden 135 Journeymen State Champion Freestyle
Fenton, Isiaih 135 Howell High School None of the above accolades
Weaver, Damian 135 Btwc None of the above accolades
Lobo, Delmy 135 Copiague None of the above accolades
Lobo, Marvin 135 Copiague None of the above accolades
Catrambone, Ben 135 Niskayuna None of the above accolades
Digiovanni, Luke 135 Cranford High School None of the above accolades
Rotondella, Seth 135 Shore Thing None of the above accolades
Hyatt, Tristan 135 Journeyman None of the above accolades
Hyatt, Tristan~~~ 135 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Cetta, Michael 135 St. Jospeh'S Regional Hs None of the above accolades
Griffin, Myles 135 Lake Highland Prep None of the above accolades
       
Roche, Owen 140 Metrowest United Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Pera, Saul 140 Empire Wrestling Academy Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Zarrella, Aidan 140 Top Flight Wrestling Academy State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Pirozzolo, Luca 140 Pit Crew State Qualifier: All other States
Suarez, Jordan 140 Minisink Valley State Qualifier: All other States
Barrett, Jimmy 140 Fisheye State Qualifier: All other States
Marlow, Jack 140 Vhw / Northport Hs State Champion Freestyle
Bourjeili, Khalil 140 Empire None of the above accolades
Saul, Corbin 140 Absegami High School None of the above accolades
Fischer, Luke 140 Newburgh Free Academy None of the above accolades
Richardson, Ben 140 Tugman None of the above accolades
Neal, Colin 140 Pope John None of the above accolades
Vitacco, Brandon 140 Lyndhurst High School None of the above accolades
Stuart, Tyler 140 Journeymen/schalmont Hs None of the above accolades
Rude, Karter 140 Athens  
       
Bobola, Michael 145 Metrowest United Multiple Time State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Dewar, Anson 145 Doughboys State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Bernhardt, Adam 145 Metrowest United Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Hutchison, William 145 Va Elite Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States
Janda, Jack 145 Camden Catholic H S NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Hotaling, Gregory 145 Bearcats Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Palanca, Ethan 145 New Paltz State Qualifier: All other States
Joseph, Tyler 145 Gps/harrison State Qualifier: All other States
Brick, Caleb 145 Kt Kidz State Qualifier: All other States
Cruz, Eliano 145 Fisheye Wrestling State Qualifier: All other States
Barrett, Tyler 145 Shore Thing Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Pizzi, Tyler 145 Pascack Valley High School Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Larmond, Marquis 145 Beat The Streets Nyc Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer
Boltze, Dean 145 Gonzo Trained None of the above accolades
Leon, Alejandro 145 Bitetto Trained None of the above accolades
Bruno, Nate 145 Vougars Honors Wrestling/ Pat-Med High School None of the above accolades
Heydarpour, Dara 145 Palo Alto Wrestling Club None of the above accolades
Acque, Nicholas 145 Howell High School None of the above accolades
Smith, David 145 Richmond Wrestling Club None of the above accolades
Capato, Devon 145 Yale Street Wrestling Club None of the above accolades
Delgarbino, Alex 145 Girard None of the above accolades
Guzman, Carlos 145 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
Truesdell, John 145 Journeymen/ Colonie None of the above accolades
Hughes, Garrett 145 Lake Highland Prep  
       
Priest, Gavin 152 M2/state College Hs UWW Cadet Place Finisher
Eller, Jackson 152 Evans High School State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Perla, Lucien 152 Doughboy State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Lunt, James 152 Empire Wrestling Academy Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Edmondson, Ethan 152 Southside Wrestling Club Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Matthews, Kyle 152 Empire Wrestling Academy Multiple Time State Qualifier: All Other States
Barrett, David 152 Fisheye State Qualifier: All other States
Cirignano, Domenic 152 Metrowest United State Qualifier: All other States
Baier, Jacob 152 Va Elite Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Maquet, Eric 152 Gladiators/long Beach None of the above accolades
Maquet, Max 152 Gladiators/long Beach None of the above accolades
Gronda, Nick 152 Bitetto Trained None of the above accolades
Imme, Goivanni 152 Kt Kidz/xavier High None of the above accolades
Browne, Markel 152 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
Stafursky, Zach 152 Athens  
       
Gikas, Achilles 160 Metrowest United State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Stewart, Darrien 160 Metro West United Multiple Time State Champion: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Bahna, Blake 160 Yale Street/ Watchung Hills NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Flanagan, Bailey 160 Lake Highland Prep NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Bartush, Michael 160 South Side Youth Wrestling Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Ferrell, Parker 160 Misfit Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Reusing, Jack 160 Beat The Streets Nyc Northeast Regionals Freestyle: Placer
Mcintyre, Wayne 160 Dark Knights None of the above accolades
Barna, William 160 Wall Athletics None of the above accolades
Pino, Nicholas 160 Curby 3-Style / Lsi None of the above accolades
Romaine, James 160 Jackson Elite / Princeton, Nj None of the above accolades
Grzymala, Max 160 Empire Wrestling Academy None of the above accolades
Alexander, Alan 160 Arsenal Wrestling Club None of the above accolades
Hoffman, Justin 160 Curby 3 Style None of the above accolades
Calvetti, Colin 160 Delbarton None of the above accolades
Boyd, Tyler 160 Parkersburg High None of the above accolades
Borques, Misael 160 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
       
Fishman, Nathan 170 Wrestling Prep State Champion: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Dougherty, James 170 Mayo Quanchi Multiple Time State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Polansky, Jake 170 The Crew State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Bergin, Samuel 170 Superior Wrestling NHSCA - HS Freshman All American
Meshkov, Peter 170 Journeymen State Qualifier: All other States
Cordio, Joshua 170 Doughboy/nashoba Regional Middle School All American - Super 32, NHSCA, or Flo Nationals
Bell, Devon 170 The Crew State Champion Freestyle
Brown, Marcus 170 Monroe Woodbury None of the above accolades
Urbas, Lance 170 M2 Training Center None of the above accolades
Brandt, Jackson 170 Elite Wrestling Club/lacey Township High School None of the above accolades
Crider, Christian 170 The Hotchkiss School None of the above accolades
       
Suess, Austin 182 Veterans High School State Placer: FL, GA, IN, IA, MN, MI, MO, MA, NE, NV, NY, OK, OR, TX, VA, or WI
Emery, Elias 182 Edge State Qualifier: All other States
Duthie, Luke 182 Germantown Academy None of the above accolades
Quick, Shane 182 Pottsville None of the above accolades
Waller, Dylan 182 Elite Nj None of the above accolades
Fitzsimmons, Hayden 182 Powhatan Hs None of the above accolades
Harris, Darryl 182 Beat The Streets Nyc None of the above accolades
Hughes, Isiah 182 Journeymen None of the above accolades
Sulava, Dachi 182 Lyndhurst None of the above accolades
West, Alex 182 Athens  
       
Lytle, Jamikael 195 Kt Kidz State Placer: All Other States - Varsity Public HS Tournament
Miller, Carder 195 Va Elite None of the above accolades
Marissal, Logan 195 Lake George High School None of the above accolades
Diller, Justin 195 Lyndhurst None of the above accolades
       

 
MIDDLE SCHOOL COMPETITORS :

         
         
Esposito, Charlie 70 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Scorpions 7  
Deputy, Dominic 70 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Young Guns 6  
Lee, Cadell 70 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Powerhouse 7  
Belardo, Roman 70 VAC Holiday Duals (Silver) Team Minion 7  
Merli, Jackson 70 NYWAY State Championships - Syracuse NY - MS Place Finisher Newburgh Free Academy 7  
Rios, Julian 70 New England youth/kids Championships - Champion Doughboy 6  
Lafond, Cahota 70 New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher Colchester Cobras 6  
Annis, Peter 70 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Fisheye 6  
         
Vanhoven, Chase 75 Tulsa Nationals - Tulsa Oklahoma - MS CHAMPION Venom 7  
Weber, Dalton 75 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Scorpions/dynasty 6  
Hood, Jared 75 Pop & Flo Mini Men Place Finisher Brown/ponaganset 7  
Wood, Austin 75 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Venom 7  
Fram, Elizabeth 75 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Curby 3 Style 6  
Hibler, Seach 75 None of the above accolades Scorpions 6  
         
Moore, Zeno 80 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Darkhorse 7  
Knight, Mason 80 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Venom 7  
Wagner, Trey 80 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Northampton 6  
Walsh, Carson 80 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Edge 7  
James, Jayden 80 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Buxton 6  
Satriano, Luke 80 NYWAY State Championships - Syracuse NY - MS CHAMPION Valley Central 7  
Degennaro, Sebastian 80 Tulsa Nationals - Tulsa Oklahoma - MS Place Finisher Team Barracuda 8  
Noto, Christopher 80 NYWAY State Championships - Syracuse NY - MS Place Finisher Honeoye Falls Lima 6  
Ellis, Peyton 80 NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8) Mayo Quanchi 8  
Houle, Colby 80 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Fisheye 6  
Dekraker, Tyler 80 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Malvern 6  
Pimental, Andrew 80 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Doughboy 7  
         
Botello, Matthew 85 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Smitty'S Barn 7  
Motyka, Davis 85 PJW State Championships - Johnstown PA - CHAMPION X-Calibur 8  
Quenault, Chase 85 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS CHAMPION Cja 8  
Sherlock, Luke 85 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS Place Finisher Rhino 8  
Judd, Lucas 85 USA Wrestling (Freestyle / Greco) National Champion Marcaurele 5  
Meier, Ryan 85 USA Wrestling (Freestyle / Greco) National Champion Doughboy 7  
Cunningham, Asher 85 NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8) M2 7  
Spadaro, Dominick 85 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed South Side Wrestling Club 7  
Consigli, Nate 85 New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher Brown Wrestling Club 7  
Ashley, Leonard 85 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Slaughterhouse 7  
Lawrence, Caleb 85 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Cfwa 8  
         
Nininger, Noah 90 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Misfit Wrestling 7  
Deluca, Leo 90 Super 32 Challenge -Middle School - CHAMPION Buxton 7  
Bouzakis, Vince 90 Super 32 Challenge -Middle School - CHAMPION Team Greco 7  
Wehner, Kurt 90 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS CHAMPION Apex 8  
Garcia, Benjamin 90 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS Place Finisher Mahwah Thunderbirds 8  
Clark, Liam 90 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Dynasty 8  
Myers, Jack 90 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Buxton 8  
Boblits, Evan 90 USA Wrestling (Freestyle / Greco) National Champion Rampage 8  
Heslin, Jackson 90 New England youth/kids Championships - Champion Kt Kidz 7  
Parkins, Tahir 90 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Dark Knights 8  
Lewis, Beau 90 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Va 6  
Gorman, Drew 90 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Team Minion 8  
Vital, Colby 90 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Mayo Quanchi 6  
Schartner, Tyler 90 None of the above accolades Top Flight Wrestling Academy 8  
Whitacre, John 90 None of the above accolades Cja Wrestling Club 8  
Annis, Jackson 90 None of the above accolades Fisheye 7  
Saleh, Naser 90 None of the above accolades Fisheye 7  
         
Jones, Dan 95 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Delbarton / Scorpions 8  
Orejola, Nicholas 95 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Edge 7  
Nucifora, Christopher 95 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Bitetto Trained 8  
Bash, Jordan 95 NUWAY Nationals - Battle Creek Michigan - MS Place Finisher Apex 8  
Duke, Pj 95 NHSCA Nationals - Virginia Beach VA - MS CHAMPION Empire Wrestling 7  
Turzinski, Tyler 95 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Prior Lake Wrestling Club 7  
Desena, Jack 95 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Smitty'S Barn 8  
Winseman, Waylan 95 None of the above accolades Hfl 7  
Mcneil, Kieran 95 None of the above accolades Bitetto Trained 8  
         
Dailey, Jake 100 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS Place Finisher Wyoming Seminary 8  
Smith, Benjamin 100 USA Wrestling (Freestyle / Greco) National Champion Warhawks 7  
Lopes, Matthew 100 NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8) Empire Wrestling Club 8  
Wood, Tyler 100 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Venom 8  
Basile, Anthony 100 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Kt Kidz 8  
Huxford, Cael 100 None of the above accolades Shore Thing 8  
Yowell, Jake 100 None of the above accolades Misfits 8  
Alvan, Lucas 100 None of the above accolades Metrowest United 8  
Howard, Josh 100 None of the above accolades Team Tugman Wc 8  
         
Henckel, William 105 Tulsa Nationals - Tulsa Oklahoma - MS CHAMPION Team Tugman 8  
Stanley, William 105 VAC Holiday Duals (Silver) Clyde 7  
Rella, Daniel 105 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Bitetto Trained 8  
Hibler, August 105 Tulsa Nationals - Tulsa Oklahoma - MS Place Finisher Scorpions 8  
Fazekas, Corey 105 Ohio Tournament of Champions- Columbus OH - MS Place Finisher Slaughterhouse 8  
Cullen, Kieran 105 Varsity High School Wrestler Journeymen 7  
Reall, Andrew 105 New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher Brown Bears / Ponaganset 8  
Dekraker, Billy 105 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Malvern 8  
Farnsworth, Stone 105 None of the above accolades Mayo Quanchi 8  
Simons, Tyler 105 None of the above accolades Hilton 8  
Maddox, Tamayo 105 None of the above accolades Kt Kidz 7  
         
Fuller, Jonathan 112 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS CHAMPION Bitetto Trained 8  
Henrich, Matthew 112 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Elite 8  
Federici, Dominic 112 Super 32 Challenge -Middle School - Place Finisher X-Calibur 8  
Boone, Jared 112 Ohio Tournament of Champions- Columbus OH - MS Place Finisher Lowell 8  
Brown, Jason 112 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Rhino 7  
Christensen, Duncan 112 USA Wrestling (Freestyle / Greco) National Champion Hammer Wrestling 7  
Crapps, Jake 112 NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8) Roundtree Wrestling Academy 8  
         
Kunstek, Nicholas 120 Super 32 Challenge -Middle School - CHAMPION Lostboys 8  
Bouyssou, Gabriel 120 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS CHAMPION Mayo Quanchi 7  
Nevlin, Max 120 NJ State Championships - MS CHAMPION Elite 8  
Lazarek, Landon 120 NYWAY State Championships - Syracuse NY - MS CHAMPION Hilton 8  
Messick, Ryan 120 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Emerson 8  
Schafer, Latrell 120 VAC Holiday Duals (BRONZE) The Storm Wrestling Center/ Westfield 8  
Meehan, Jackson 120 New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher Doughboys 6  
Guzman, Adrian 120 New England youth/kids Championships - Place Finisher War Dogs 7  
Kucharczk, Robert 120 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Wrestling Prep 7  
Warden, Cliff 120 None of the above accolades Va Elite 7  
Squier, Aidan 120 None of the above accolades Kt Kidz 8  
Dolci, Joseph 120 None of the above accolades Elite Wrestling Nj 8  
         
Murray, Eli 128 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Combat Athletics 8  
Scafidi, Giovanni 128 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Dynasty 8  
Bauer, Brandon 128 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Pope John 8  
Correa, Jude 128 New England youth/kids Championships - Champion Doughboy 8  
Walizer, Griffin 128 NHSCA Virginia Beach Middle School All American (TOP 8) M2/central Mountain 8  
Fine, Spencer 128 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Metrowest 8  
Leggett, Christopher 128 None of the above accolades Newburgh Free Academy 7  
Harper, Wesley 128 None of the above accolades Penn Wrestling Club 8  
         
Iv, Harvey Ludington 138 VAC Holiday Duals (Gold) Rhino Wc 7  
Morgan, Bodie 138 PJW State Championships - Johnstown PA - CHAMPION Quest 8  
Necula, Emil 138 Ohio Tournament of Champions- Columbus OH - MS CHAMPION Levelup Wrestling Center 8  
Sinclair, Aeoden 138 Tulsa Nationals - Tulsa Oklahoma - MS Place Finisher Advance School Of Wrestling 7  
Puhach, Anton 138 War at the Shore - Wildwood NJ - MS Place Finisher War Dogs 7  
Pitcock, Jeremy 138 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Rednose 8  
Ortega, Joey 138 NJ State Championships - MS Place Finisher Yale Street 8  
Mccloskey, Conor 138 State Youth Champion: Other than those speciically listed Minion 8  
       

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...